PVC Cable Machinery Plant

PVC Cable Machine Plant

Approx. Rs 12 Lakh / Unit


We are one of the leading manufacturer of PVC Cable Machinery Plant and our product is made of good quality.


Product Details:

MODELMOTOR LOAD (HP)MAX RPML/D RATIOHEATING POWER (KW)PROD.KG./HR (PVC)PROD.KG./HR (XLPE)
HPMC3057026520-
HPMC45107026104025
HPMC65207026128060
HPMC753070261612090
HPMC9040602620150115
HPMC10040602622200140
HPMC12060602630350250
X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for PVC Cable Machinery Plant ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Amit Kalra

    (Proprietor)

    Hindustan Plastic And Machine Corporation

    Nangloi, New Delhi, Delhi, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us